» BONET – wystawy / dog show

15c 15a 15b
IDS (CACIB) Lublin 10.12.2016
Judge: Galyna Kalinichenko (UA)
Exc, V1, CWC, r.CACIB = CACIB

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

14b 14a
IDS (CACIB) Warszawa 10.07.2016
Exc, V1, CWC/CAC, r.CACIB = CACIB
Judge: Bogusław Chmiel

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

13b 13c 13a
CACIB Kraków 18.06.2016
Judge: Jolanta Jabłońska (PL)
Exc, V1/2, CWC, r.CACIB = CACIB
BONET – Started Polish Champion

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

12a 12b
CWC/CAC KRAKÓW 17.06.2016
Judge: Bogusław Chmiel (PL)
Exc, V1, CWC, Best Dog, BOS
BONET started Polish Champion

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

10,11
XI CACIB Sabac (Serbia) 12.06.2016
Exc, V1, CAC, r.CACIB
Judge: Andric Slavoljub
BONET – NEW Champion of Serbia

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

10,11
C.A.C Sabac (Serbia) 11.06.2016
Exc, V1, CAC, BOB
Judge: Ćulinović Aleksandar

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

9b 9a 9c 9e
IDS Leszno 28.05.2016
Judge: Aleksander Skrzyński (PL)
Exc, V1, Junior Winner, JBOB, BOB
New Junior Champion Polish

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

8
NDS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 10.04.2016
Judge: Tomasz Borkowski (PL)
Exc. V1, Junior Winner, BOS

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

7
CACIB, BISTRICA 03.04.2016 (Romania)
Judge: Bozhinovski Pero (MK)
Exc, V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS, Best Male
BONET – New Champion of Romania, New Grand Champion of Romania
BONET – Started Inerchempionchip

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

6
CACIB, BISTRICA 02.04.2016 (Romania)
Judge: Vasile Carol Papp
Exc, V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Best Male

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

5,6,7
EXPO CAC SPECJAL, BISTRICA 02.04.2016 (Romania)
Judge: Margineanu Calin
Exc, V1, CAC, BOB, Best Male

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

4a 4b 4c
NDS Jarosław 13.03.2016
Exc. V1, Youth Winner, Best Junior, BOB
Judge: Bogusław Chmiel

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

3
IDS Sosnowiec 31.01.2016
Junior Class, Exc, V1, Youth Winner
Sędzia: Bogusław Chmiel

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

2b 2a
NDS Wąwolnica 14.06.2015
Minor puppy class , V1, very promising , Best Younger Puppy BOB
Judge: Jabłońska Małgorzata
Handler: Maria Grabarczuk

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

1a 1b
CACIB Rzeszów 23.05.2015
Minor puppy class, Very promising
Judge: Zoran Curcic (SRB)